Collge of Design, Construction & Planning
Alum-award

Honor Roll of Donors (2011-12)

DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. The honor roll printed here includes gifts to DCP from July 1, 2011 to June 30, 2012. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at 352-392-4836, ext. 314 or abaker@dcp.ufl.edu.

$100,000 to $999,999

Architects Design Group, Inc.
The Kresge Foundation
Paul & Ella B. Schutt

$50,000 to $99,999

CEMEX Foundation, Inc.
Juvenile Diabetes Foundation

$10,000 to $49,999

John H. & Kathryn K. Anderson
Charles Pankow Foundation
Clark Construction Group LLC
Coastal Construction Co.
Construction Assn. of South Florida
Current Builders of Florida, Inc.
J. C. Felix
Dale R. Hedrick & Cathleen T. Burk
Prof. Roy Hunt
Robert Wood Johnson Foundation
Jack Moore
Osceola Foundation, Inc.
Thomas A. Plein Foundation Ltd.
J. Stephen & Carol A. Powell
Richard T. Reynolds
William G. & Susan A. Storrs
Weitz Company

$1,000 to $9,999

Acousti Engineering Co. of Florida
AIA Gainesville Scholorship
Carlos J. & Dorothy M. Alfonso
Alfonso Architects, Inc.
Alpha Omega Construction of Naples, Inc.
ANF Group, Inc.
Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle
Archer Western/DeMaria JV
ARCO Design Build Construction Co., Inc.
Argos Ready Mix LLC
Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.
ATC Associates, Inc.
B. L. Harbert International LLC
Baker Concrete Construction
Balfour Beatty Construction
Batchelor & Kimball, Inc.
BBI Construction Management, Inc.
Christine Beaudoin & Scott Sheppard
Carol C. & Vasant P. Bhide
Bilzin Sumberg Baena Price & Axelrod LLP
Donovan Blanchard Trust
David L. & Dana K. Brandon
Brandon Construction Co.
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Matthew S. & Mrs. Shannon L. Brown
Builders Assn. of N. Central FL, Inc.
Burkhardt Construction, Inc.
Joe & Radha Burns
Burr & Forman LLP
Caddell Construction Co., Inc.
Calic Group, Inc.
CCK Construction Services, Inc.
CEMEX Materials LLC
Charles Perry Partners, Inc.
Abdol R. & Mrs. Shahpar R. Chini
The Circle Group LLC
Clancy & Theys Construction Co.
Cleveland Electric Co.
CMAA West Florida Chapter
Community Foundation of Broward
Contemporary Interiors, Inc.
Myron L. Corets
Vick S. & Katherine W. Crespin
George W. Davis
Deshpande Family Foundation, Inc.
Anil D. & Mrs. Chitra A. Deshpande
DPR Construction – CS
Betty L. & Doyle A. Dumas
ECS-Florida LLC
Eden Charitable Foundation
Brooks D. Eden, Jr.
EDSA, Inc.
Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates
Florida Wood Window & Door, Inc.
Lance S. & Susie Frankham
Sue B. Gaintner
Gen-X Construction, Inc.
Michael A. Gilkey, Inc.
Kathy W. & Michael A. Gilkey
Michael A. & Laura H. Gilkey
Michael S. & Denise V. Goldman
GOODMAN
Gresham, Smith & Partners
Gresham, Smith & Partners
Guy Peterson OFA, Inc.
The Haskell Co.
Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.
Hensel Phelps Construction Co.
Herman Miller, Inc.
Historic Hyde Park Neighborhood Assn.
The Holder Construction Foundation
Inglett & Stubbs Electrical Construction
ITEC Entertainment Corp.
J. Raymond Construction Corp.
JAMCO
Juneau Construction Co.
Lynne C. & Aaron J. Land, Jr.
Larimer Shannon Group, Inc.
Mann Mechanical Co., Inc.
Masonry Assn. of Florida, Inc.
Miller Construction Co.
John W. & Marjorie K. Miller
Moye, O’Brien, O’Rourke, Pickert, et al.
Mark & Jenny T. Mummert
National Housing Endowment
David Nelson Construction Co.
Howard E. & Mrs. C. Gayle Nelson
Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson
Nicholas A. Pappas Trust
North Florida Retirement Village, Inc.
Angel & Frances M. Oliva
John W. & Christy E. Olson
Nicholas A. Pappas, FAIA
Dorothy Powell Peck Trust
Guy W. & Cynthia L. Peterson
William A. & Linda Pinto
John Stephen Powell III Trust
Michael Harris Powell Trust
Power Design, Inc.
Quality Labor Management
Reeves Contracting Co.
Richard T. Reynolds
Nelson & Dora Romero
Scherer Construction of N. Florida LLC
Jonathan G. & Elizabeth S. Seymour
Samuel R. & Stephanie H. Sharpe
Daniel L. Simmons
John R. & Anne D. Sofarelli
Specialty Finishes, Inc.
Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal
Sta-Dry Roofing
SteelFab
Stephen J. & Kimberly L. Stewart
William G. & Susan A. Storrs
Superior Commercial Roofing Co., Inc.
Frank R. & Colleen Trabold
Turner Construction Co.
United Way of the Capital Region
Paul L. & Pamela B. Verlander
Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
Charles E. Warren, AIA, LEED, AP & Chris Hester
Kevin H. & Julia A. Swaim-Wilkinson
F. Louis & May Jean Wolff
Michelle Lynn Wood Trust
World Class Travel Service, Inc.

$500 to $999

Ajax Paving Industries of Florida LLC
Allied Building Products Corp.
Angle & Schmid, Inc.
Applied Building Products Corp.
Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.
Bank of America Foundation
Ruth N. Bartley
Cecilia E. Billingsley
Eleanor M. Blair
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
William A. & Vicki L. Browne
Lois A. Bush
Arnold F. & Virginia S. Butt
C & S Roofing Co.
Robert W. & Catherine D. Caldwell
Lynne S. & Michael Capece
Carr, Margaret H.
Carr, Riggs & Ingram
Centerline Utilities, Inc.
Central Florida Contractors, Inc.
Clark Construction Group LLC
Robert D. & Jennifer L. Clark
Competitive Edge Partners
CottageCare
James A. Cummings, Inc.
Deerbrook, Inc.
Rick Diaz
Steve M. & Mrs. C. Jane Dorman
Brendan P. & Kathryn S. Ellis
Energy Air, Inc.
William G. & Mrs. S. Elizabeth Fischer
Florida Chapter ASLA
Gainesville Fisher House Foundation
Beth S. Gibson
Timothy A. Good
John M. & Lucia M. Gooding
Jon M Hall Co.
Allan J. Hall & Lori E. Gold
Keenan, Hopkins, Schmidt & Stowell
Kiewit Infrastructure
Kristin E. Larsen & Glenn A. Acomb
Hugh L. Latta
Thomas V. & Rhoda A. R. Lawrence
James F. Lentowski
Robert W. & Christine F. Lipscomb
Maxim Crane Works
Carter N. & Laura S. McDowell
Michael L. Miller
Mill-Rite Woodworking Co., Inc.
Modern Plumbing Industries, Inc.
Nature’s Blueprint, Inc.
NCM Demolition & Remediation LP
John M. & Barbara S. Neel
Nova Engineering & Environmental LLC
PCL Construction Services, Inc.
Peninsular Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Prestige Concrete Products
Nancy A. Prine
Quality Fabrication & Supply
Linda K. Remsen
Ryan E. Schlitt & Liza M. Schitt
Gerard R. Schmid
SECO Architectural Systems
Timothy J. Sergenian
Jeffrey R. Smith
Square’s Landscaping, Inc.
Stowell, Inc.
Strategic Partners & Associates
Suncoast Autobuilders, Inc.
Tappouni Mechanical Services, Inc.
David G. & Judy G. Tillis
Trane Co.
Tremron Group
Wayne E. & Dawn C. Wadsworth
Waste Management
West Construction, Inc.
R. Stanton & Anne C. West
Williams Co. of Orlando, Inc.
Woodroffe Corp. Architects
Zurich American Insurance Co.

$100 to $499

Elizabeth R. & Gary J. Abernethy
Harry P. Ackerman
AJAX Building Corp.
Kathy R. & Mark S. Ambach
American Institue of Architects
American Society of Interior Designers
Garrett J. & Amy R. Anderson
John P. Anderson & Rosemary A. Weil
Ronald E. & Martha J. Anderson
Raymond H. & Cheryl C. Antosh
Benjamin K. & Mrs. Inelissa R. Artzt
Elmer S. & Carol M. Atkins
Thomas W. & Mrs. Charleene K. Atkins
George H. & Regina R. Austin
Christopher R. & Heather M. Bailey
Balfour Beatty Construction LLC
Barrera Architecture, Inc.
Agustin J. Barrera & Alina Gallego
Bechtel Foundation
Mrs. Bridgette Beinecke
Jerry H. Bell
John P. Belli, Jr.
John F. & Mary M. Bennett
Eve G. & Jett Beres
Cathy L. Berlow
Truman C. & Sue Bigham
Lynn S. Billingsley
Robert J. & Patricia G. Bitterli
Kent M. & Jane Blocher
Jason D. & Jennifer M. Boffey
Camille C. & B. Allen Borden, Jr.
Stephen L. Boruff
Tayler M. & Catherine A. Boyd
Joyce E. & Mark Bradley
Dennis A. & Constance G. Brammeier
Erik A. & Kathryn R. Bredfeldt
Gary L. & Carol S. Bruehler
Don W. & Judy C. Bruner
Troy D. Buhs
Butler Construction Co., Inc.
Regina O. & Robert G. Button
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
Glendon F. Byron
C.Q. Insulation, Inc.
Richard W. & Kathy J. Caby
Rebecca D. & Howard A. Caldwell
Douglas J. & Jennifer W. Campbell
Richard C. & Kristin A. Carbone
Cargill, Inc.
Adam M. & Lara R. Carnow
Margaret H. & David Carr
Joseph E. & Kelly Carson
Charland Construction, Inc.
Charland Rurey Construction, Inc.
David O. & Mary M. Charland
Jesse W. & Ida R. Childre
James G. & Lacey P. Clark
Robert L. & Ann W. Claudy
Barbara S. Cleveland
Coastal Mechanical Services LLC
Robert E. Collie & Bonnie H. Reiner
Charles A. & Theresa G. Congdon
Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling
Gary D. & Carol G. Cook
Howard F. & Patricia D. Cook
Clyde W. Copeland
Anne B. & Matthew L. Cowan
Cox Fire Protection, Inc.
Kenneth B. Cox
Sally E. Coyle & Quentin R. Caron
William M. Coyne
David W. & Stephanie L. Crawley
William M. & Arlene M. Crews
Crossroads Construction Co.
Tracy L. Crowe
Christian G. Cummings
D&D Quality Constructors, Inc.
Dagasa, Inc.
Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.
Denny Interior Design, Inc.
Robyn S. Denny
Delvis H. Diaz
Amy K. Donohue & Paul I. McKean
Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser
Charlie Dorr
Margaret G. & Brendan Dwyer
John P. & Sandra M. Ehrig
Jill Eleazer-Sokol
Kurt A. & Christina F. Ewoldt
ExxonMobil Foundation
Herman L. & Elizabeth J. Fagley
Falkanger & Snyder Asbestos Consult Svcs
Caroline L. Feiss
Shawn Fenn
L. Scott & Audrey G. Fetterhoff
Robert B. Ficks, Jr.
Flagler Construction Equipment
Janis K. & Robert S. Fleet
The Fluor Foundation
Autha W. (d) & Katherine H. Forehand
Ronald H. Foster, Sr.
Kathryn I. Frank
Jay B. & Laura H. Fraser
Julie S. & James T. Frey
Robert & Cynthia B. Gallardo
Richard C. & Kimberly K. Gaskin
Gator Residential LLC
Robert C. & Kristin K. Gause
Brett B. Gelbert
William R. & Sally R. Giles
Alex R. & Melissa E. Girado
Gloria Ferguson Highway Technologies
David R. Glunt
William D. & Sheri W. Goreschak
Mike E. & Deborah F. Grandey
Stuart M. Grant & Carla H. Pugh
Lt. Col. David F. & Mrs. Jean W. Gray
William W. & Jeanne T. Green
Scott P. Groomes
Maria C. Gurucharri & Thomas T. Ankersen
Janet E. & Ronald W. Haase
Jacquelyn B. & Robert D. Hale
Faisal D. Halum
Eric A. Hamm
Neil L. Hammack
Allen L. & Mrs. J. Renae Hand
Paul R. & Joy C. Hardaker
Hardin Construction Co. LLC
Harvard Jolly, Inc.
Kim T. Haynes
Richard M. & Mrs. Jamie L. Heim
Michael D. & Susan R. Helton
Robert S. & Mary A. Hemstad
Col. Darrall R. & Carol H. Henderson
Henkelman Construction, Inc.
Gary L. Henry
Gerald L. & Barbara B. Hester
Molly Hester
Steven C. & Lisa A. Higgs
F. J. & Glennie Weller-Hoffman
Charles T. & Lisa A. Hogan
Michael C. Holbrook
Holland & Knight LLP
Gary E. Holton
Home Pride Cabinets, Inc.
Mrs. Terry S. & Ashby B. Hoover, Jr.
Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey
IBM Corp.
Anthony W. Ingrassia
J.E. Charlotte Construction Corp.
Janice Young & Associates, Inc.
Joan W. & James J. Jennewein
Eric Jimenez
A. Ronald & Elizabeth Stauber-Johnson
Lori H. & David Wearne Johnson, AIA, P.A.
Gail M. Jones
Sean A. Junker
KBR, Inc.
John W. Kearns III
Asa C. & Ann M. Kelley
Robert L. Kelly
Billy J. & Audrey P. Kemp
William Kercher
Russell V. Keune
Glenn F. Keyes
Ross E. & Ann T. Kirk
Kish Construction, Inc.
John & Kathleen B. Kish
Robert Kissick
James T. & Elizabeth K. Klecker
Scott R. Koons
Mrs. Maryrose K. & David B. Kramer
Jonathan B. & Jodi J. Kurtis
Robert E. & Lisa J. Lacey
Scott B. & Patricia H. Lagueux
Robert T. Lauramoore & Janet R. Frank
Lend Lease
Leonardo Naveiras, Inc.
Robert E. & Carol M. Lifton
Jeremy A. & Janet M. Honickman Line
Robert D. & Nanci N. Londeree
David J. & Marilyn Lukomski
Robert & Linda L. Lyles
Michael E. & Katie M. Madariaga
Louis J. & Beth Anne Magill
Michael D. & Mrs. Carissa Maira
Heather G. & David M. Mandel
Marcos Maya & Scherezade Rojas
Charles R. McEnnan
George W. & Mrs. M. Lynn McGonagill
Jeannette & John McIntosh
McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer
Mark D. McLaughlin
John M. & Dorothy D. McMahon
Tony A. McMahon
Kevin G. McMichael
Andrew M. & Carolyn J. Messinger
S. Charles & Nancy D. Minardi
Samuel P. & June Mitchell
Paul R. & Renee S. Montgomery
Michael J. & Laura R. Morette
Loretta M. Muldowney
Brian C. Murphy
Debbie Murray-DeFoe & James P. DeFoe, Sr.
Carroll M. & Barbara S. Nall
NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.
Sevald V. & Barbara S. Nielsen
Nielson, Hoover & Co.
E. Lawrence & Julianne M. Nienaber
Bruce A. Norris
Stephanie L. Norris
Kimberly R. Ogren
Jay M. & Kelly D. Ohanesian
Wayne W. O’Hara
O’Neills Marina
Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer
Nick I. & Renee Papadopoulos
Wayne D. & Gail S. Parsons
Thomas E. & Patricia A. Peacock
Susan & William Perkins
Marc A. Phillips
Terrell H. & Amy D. Plaag
Gregory A. & Mrs. Briget S. Pope
Vera M. Porter & Macho D. Liberti
Gordon L. Postle
Laurie E. Potier-Brown & Richard F. Brown, Ph.D.
Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke
Camille Puckett
Louis F. & Bridget H. Ray
Raytheon Co.
Richard L. Redman
Cesar D. Reyes
William D. Richardi
William K. & Lana G. Rinaman
Robert L. Kelly Construction, Inc.
Robins & Morton Group
J. Andrew Roig
Robert A. & Dorothy Romeo
Royalaire Mechanical Services, Inc.
Leslie J. & William D. Rusch
T.R. Rushing Construction, Inc.
Todd A. Russell
Ruth A. & Joseph J. Sabatella
John E. & Natalie M. Sabga
Robert G. & Linda W. Sample
Robert F. Santamaria
Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua
Gary M. & Diane E. Schaffel
David J. & Rena L. Schmit
John W. & Mrs. M. Susan Schneid
Richard H. Schneider
James F. & Mrs. Carmon J. Schroeder
Donnie G. & Mary Ellen Seale
Semco Construction, Inc.
David G. Sha
Blaine & Milagros L. Shad
Thomas H. & Mary L. Shaughnessy
Gary O. & Dana L. Shear
Juanita D. Shearer-Swink, FASLA & Rodney Leon Swink
Ryan H. Sherwood
Gregory H. & Linda L. Siefker
Paul J. Sierra Construction, Inc.
Paul J. & Elise Sierra
Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes
W. Grier & Cindy L. Silverbach
Robert M. & Sherry R. Skinner
The Hon. Donald D. & Jeannett B. Slesnick
Smith Cashion & Orr P.L.C.
Brendan J. & Mimi Smith
Douglas C. & Kate G. Smith
Geoffrey E. & Myra G. Smith
Marc M. & Laurie S. Smith
Robert C. & Jane L. Smith
W. Douglas & Janice E. Snyder
Sofarelli & Assoc. Architecture, Inc.
Southeastern Construction, Inc.
Sam P. Spector
William H. & Marjorie P. Squires
Arthur B. & Linda L. Stackpole
Earl M. & Dorothy J. Starnes
Richard G. Stebbins (d)
Ruth L. Steiner, Ph.D.
Theodore L. & Victoria E. Steinwender
Paul C. & Justina W. Judge-Stevenson
Strada Materials LLC
James D. & Melanie M. Talkington
TCAC, Inc.
Stephen R. & Karen P. Terry
James T. Tharp
The Bank of Tampa
George E. & Dawn D. Thomas
Topper Design Studio LLC
Zeljko M. & Maria Torbica
Maruja Torres
Dale T. & Mary A. Townsend
Trigram LLC
Tritt Henderson
Thomas P. & Mrs. Acela D. Troffer
L. Mills & Ann S. Tuttle
Randy S. & Sheryl A. Tyo
United Rentals
Universal Fire Systems, Inc.
ValleyCrest Cos.
Paul G. Valyo, Jr.
Scott A. & Ann M. Varga
Paul Vera
Robert W. & Jenny L. Verner
Jacob K. Vickers
Vulcan Materials Company
Walter E. & Deborah H. Wadsworth
Wagner Bonding & Insurance, Inc.
Kevin L. & Nancy H. Walsh
Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh
Kelly M. & Joseph P. Ward II
Michael J. & Kimberly H. Wasserman
Karl J. Weber, Jr.
Karl E. & Beverly O. Weis
Jill J. & Charles M. Wells
Melvin C. & Judy J. Wetherington
Ronald J. & Debbie S. Whalen
Andrea E. Whilby
Robert C. & Holly J.W. Willets
Warren D. & Maria D. Williams
John S. & Barbara A. Winesett
William M. Wing
Arthur O. Wittman II
Wolfson & Associates P.A.
Kevin E. Yarbrough
Michael J. Yepes
Michael M. & Mrs. Laina M. Zajkowski
Yimin Zhu & Li Li

$1 to $99

4M Design Group PA
Charles J. & Katherine P. Ala
Mrs. Marion M. & Richard Almy
W. Shane Arnold
Miette A. Asmus
Taylor H. & Erica Dawn Aultman
Cmdr. Daniel E. & Cheryl A. Bahneman
Jack M. & Bonny G. Bailey
Robert C. & Karen A. Baldwin
Brenda Jean Barefield
Col. Jay M. & Lisa M. Bargeron
Patricia A. Barritt
Dennis A. & Annette D. Barth
R. L. Bartley
William C. & Wanda P. Bauer
Deborah B. & C. Marshall Beale
Barbara Beinecke-Spitler & David J. Spitler
Christine M. Bell
Harvie J. Belser, Jr.
Jean I. & Helen I. Benjamin
Ellsworth Berkowitz
Richard J. Beyer
Clyde F. Birdsong II
Linda M. & Roger L. Blackburn
Charlene M. Blackwood
Andrew A. & Elizabeth H. Blanda
Riley M. & Peggy W. Blitch
Bruce J. Block
Herman B. & Lynn V. Boda
Alexander Bond, AICP
Glenn Boornazian & Norma Barbacci
Arthur H. & Elizabeth Y. Brawn
Sharon A. & Petar A. Breitinger, PA-C
Charles A. Britt, Jr.
Chandra E. & Dustin Broadbent
Louise D. & Gil J. Brodnitz
Matthew H. & Mrs. Armelle L. Brown
William H. & Joanie Brown
Richard J. & Catherine Burket
William A. & Pauline S. Burkhart
Bonnie S. Burnham
Richard R. Burris
Sarah C. Cain
Campbell W. & Lindsey M. Caldwell
Phillip B. & Judith A. Caldwell
Audrey G. & Luis Camacho
George E. & Amelia F. Canelas
Anne B. Catinna & George W. Blewitt
Don & Judith A. Clifton
Thomas W. Cobb
Hal I. Coe, Jr.
Jeffrey J. Cohen
David R. & Mrs. Marion F. Colburn
Philip B. & Margaret V. Copare
Kelly H. & Raul J. Coral
Elizabeth Corbin-Murphy & Charles P. Murphy
Richard C. Crisson
Donna S. & Dale E. Cronwell
Johnnie O. & Suzanne C. Crosby
Nelson M. & Hortensia Cuadras
Douglas S. & Eleanor J. Custer
Nicholas A. D’ascanio
Jon K. & Stacey A. Davis
Reate Davis, Jr
George W. de Cardenas
Nancy K. & John W. Deam
Danielle DePerro & Steven S. Jennings
Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick
Girlamo J. DiChiara
Sally & Joshua C. Dickinson III
William C. Dilatush
Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer
My V. Do
Mrs. Latane N. & Daniel W. Donelin
Lorie H. Drewke
Hillary Driscoll-Olds & Thomas D. Olds
Brett R. & Pamela J. Duch
H. Glenn & Ann R. Dunn
Maj. Ralph E. & Reba J. Elliott
Steven B. & Valerie Ensinger
Christy Everett
Theodore G. & Cheryl M. Fery
Thomas J. & Kathy Finnell
Richard & Joyce Fitzgerald
Monica R. Fleischman
Gale C. & Virginia P. Ford
Arthur G. & Beverly C. Foster
Eric B. Foulke & Margaret J. Costin
Franklin G. & Connie S. Frail
Allan B. & Michele R. L. Franklin
Pamela J. French
Joseph M. & Vilma E. Fuentes
Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia
Cecil & Gail S. Garvin
Joseph M. & Marcy H. Gibbs
Joyce K. & Professor Mandell Glicksberg
Buff & Michael W. Gordon
Glenn H. & Jessica T. Grosse
Henry R. & Mrs. Wyona D. Haddock
Theodore G. & Brenda C. Hadjian
James C. Hahn & Susan D. Tate
Jaime L. Haines-Remedios & Juan Sanchez
David B. & Jenny Hall
Mrs. Eleana N. & Gregory A. Hall
Albert C. & Carolyn Hansen
Robert K. & Linda A. Harman
Theodore C. Heilbrun
John H. Hendricks
Raymond L. & Marilyn J. Hendricks
Brandon L. Herman
Beverly J. Hill
Ed & Anna J. Hinkley
Hoffman Architects, P.A.
Renee Holland-Oliver
Christopher W. Holzworth
Helen H. Howard
Elizabeth M. & Thomas R. Hurst
Arthur I. Jacobs
Joy E. & Thomas H. Jacoway, Jr.
Adell V. & Andrea B. Jahna
Jeffrey K. & Debra D. James
Kate Johns, AIA
Carole E. & Edward L. Johnson
Theresa L. Jones
Burton K. & Brenda G. Jordan
Donald G. Kalec
Kenneth C. & Rhonda Katz
Richard A. & Vicky S. Kelley
Leslee F. Keys
Lionel & Ellen N. Kier
Ronald E. & Linda R. Kirchman
C. Frasuer & Martha S. Knight
Robert H. & Leslie A. Knight
Shawn M. Ladd
Ernest E. & Mary Ann Lagimoniere
Rob & Wendy W. Landry
Michael L. & Linda M. Large
John P. & Dione Collier-Larkin
David C. & Diane M. Leete
Jascin N. Leonardo-Finger & Eric V. Finger
Idella B. Lichter
William L. Lyle, Sr.
Richard B. Magahey
Jonathan J. Marino
Randolph C. & Elizabeth Marks
Jeremy R. & Laura E. Marquis
William W. Martin
Miguel R. & Margarita M. Massens
William A. Mazurie
George R. & Jewell R. McElvy
Nathan & Karen McMullen
George L. & Cora H. Meares
Honor Merceret
Harry L. & Susan R. Merryday
Barry R. & Adriana S. Miller
Elizabeth L. Miller & Clifford P. Goodhart
Lori S. & Jose L. Miranda, Jr.
William H. Moncrief
Gareth D. Morgan
Sara E. Morris & William D. Mercer, Jr.
William J. Murtagh
Christine T. Neptune & John Wallace
Roderick B. O’Hanley
James M. & Ruth D. Owenby
Charles M. & Lisa B. Oxman
Kathleen W. Pagan
John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner
Eugene & Kimberly Pandula
Richard A. & Lindsey S. Parent
Robert M. & Cathy S. Paterson
Tamara Peacock
Michael J. Pittman II
Richard W. & Joanne C. Pohlman
Susan J. Pommerer
Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts
Prof. Peter E. & Anne S. Prugh
Quality Cleaners of Jonesville, Inc.
Kimberly D. Rambaum
Jennifer V. Rand
Roger D. & Mrs. Alesia A. Rehfeldt
Anthony A. & Mrs. Nieves Rivas
Hernan M. Rivera
Jose A. & Maria E. Leon-Rodriguez
Darren M. & Kimberly A. Ross
Quintin R. Rozycki
David M. & Angela D. Sabo
Davood D. & Mrs. Rozita Samei
Curtis E. & Toni G. Sandler
Sallie A. Schattner
George & Nadia K. Scheffer
Morton Schlesinger
John H. Schmitz, Jr.
Arlan D. Schulze
Steven M. & Judith M. Schuyler
Maxwell A. Scott
W. Wade & Sue M. Setliff
Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy
Melissa J. Sheppard
Kim C. Simpson
Reid L. & Brenda B. Skeel
David W. Sliger
Mrs. Jean W. & Richard T. Smith
Rebecca A. Spain Schwarz & Douglas F. Schwarz
Stephanie L. Springer
Lisa J. & Jan Stacholy
Kimberly M. & Timothy L. Stanley
Rebecca J. Starr
Gregory L. & Robin R. Stepp
Linda D. Stevenson
Dennis M. & Sandra S. Suarez
Frederick W. & Marjorie J. Switzer
Mark A. & Karyn L. Tarmey
Robert E. & Kathy A. Taylor
Justin E. Thibaut
William L. & Deborah Tilson
James Pierce Toffoli
William E. & Freda C. Tschumy
The Turner Corp.
Caroline M. Ueberschaer
Lewis N. Van Alstyne III
Daniel W. M. Waddell
Richard & Lisa J. Wainer
Benjamin L. & Carole Walbert
Douglas T. & Mrs. Ilse M. Wallace
Heath F. Washburn
Rachel E. & David A. Wein
Eric M. Wexler
Frederick W. & Kelley B. Wiedenmann
Benjamin Thomas Wilson
Robert C. Wise
Jeryld A. & Georgia B. Young
David V. & Brenda L. Yovaish
Martha J. Ziobro