Collge of Design, Construction & Planning
Alum-award

Honor Roll of Donors (2009-10)

DCP is fortunate to receive many gifts from alumni and friends, all of which have a measurable impact on the quality of our students, faculty and programs. The honor roll printed here includes gifts to DCP from July 1, 2009 to June 30, 2010. We also gratefully acknowledge the many others who prefer to remain anonymous. Thank you for your continued support!

Note: We make every effort to ensure the accuracy of this listing. If an error has been made, we apologize and ask that you contact the DCP development office at 352-392-4836, ext. 314 or lcapece@dcp.ufl.edu.

$100,000 to $999,999

Bank of America
CEMEX Foundation, Inc.
Jonathan B. & Jodi J. Kurtis
William A. & Linda Pinto
Powell Family Foundation
Charles P. Reid
The Rinker Cos. Foundation, Inc.
Marshall E. Rinker, Sr. Foundation, Inc.

$50,000 to $99,999

Clark Construction Group LLC
Construction Assn. of South Florida
Arthur I. Jacobs

$10,000 to $49,999

John H. & Kathryn K. Anderson
Baker Concrete Construction
David L. & Dana K. Brandon
Brandon Construction Co.
Vincent G. & Sharon H. Burkhardt
Clancy & Theys Construction Co.
Florida Assn. of Realtors
Suzanne B. Gaintner
Roy Eugene Graham, FAIA
The Haskell Co.
Dale R. Hedrick & Cathleen T. Burk
Michael C. Holbrook
The Holder Construction
ITEC Entertainment Corp.
Loadtest, Inc.
Osceola Foundation, Inc.
Charles Perry Construction, Inc.
Nancy V. Perry
Richard Paul-Hus
Guy Peterson/OFA, Inc.
Sesquicentennial Productions, Inc.
Thomas Smith Architect, Inc.
John R. & Anne D. Sofarelli
Robert D. & Tammy H. Springer
Springer-Peterson Roofing & Sheet Metal
Sunpower Corp.
Superior Window Corp.
Breck A. & Patricia N. Weingart

$1,000 to $9,999

A1A/CPMC
ANF Group, Inc.
Robert P. & Carol Beth Angle
Angle & Schmid, Inc.
ARCO Design/Build Construction Co., Inc.
Associated Builders & Contractors, Inc.
Harry L. Avant
Barbara A. Bailey-Maltby
Lt. Col. William H. Baker
Balfour Beatty Construction
Catherine S. & Carlos Barrios, Jr.
Barton Malow Co.
BBI Construction Management, Inc.
Bechtel Group Foundation
Beta Theta Pi Gamma Xi
Carol C. & Vasant P. Bhide
Mary J. & William T. Bland, Jr.
Phillip Bogdal
Brasfield & Gorrie LLC
Jerry & Linda B. Brim
BRPH Construction Services, Inc.
Builders Assn. of N. Central FL, Inc.
Robert W. & Catherine D. Caldwell
George L. Caldwell
Calic Group, Inc.
Juliana M. & Harold H. Catlin
Charles Cauthen
Central Florida Gator BCN Club
Charland Construction, Inc.
Charles W. & Mrs. Renda K. Clark
M. Greg Colvin
Community Foundation of Broward
Robert D. & JoAnn Crebbin
Creative Contractors, Inc.
James A. Cummings, Inc.
James A. & Janyth R. Cummings
Current Builders of Florida, Inc.
William R. & Patricia E. Derrer
Designer’s Specialty Cabinet Co., Inc.
Richard W. Dickinson
Betty L. & Doyle A. Dumas
Energy Conservation Svcs. of N. FL, Inc.
Jeffrey & Carole K. Falkanger
Florida Architects, Inc.
Fl. Chapter Amer. Scty. of Landscape
Florida Power & Light Co.
The Fluor Foundation
Charles S. & Gail F. Gamble
General Electric Appliances
Gen-X Construction, Inc.
Patricia & Richard Geringer
Michael A. & Laura H. Gilkey
Michael A. Gilkey, Inc.
Kathy W. & Michael A. Gilkey
Michael S. & Denise V. Goldman
John M. & Lucia M. Gooding
Paul S. Goodwin
W. R. Grace & Company
Mellen C. Greeley AIA Foundation, Inc.
James F. & Joanne M. Haden
Hedrick Brothers Construction Co., Inc.
Valerie J. & Allen P. Hubbard
Hypower, Inc.
Interlink Asset Group of FL, Inc.
Jim & Joyce C. Kalemeris
KVC Constructors, Inc.
Scott B. & Patricia H. Lagueux
Thomas E. Lewis
Lotspeich Co. of Florida, Inc.
Mader Southeast
Gary A. Mainor
Marilyn Marino
Carter N. & Laura R. S. McDowell
Eliza T. & R. Michael McKewen
John M. & Dorothy D. McMahon
Edwin H. McMullen, Sr.
David B. Miller Family Foundation
Herman Miller, Inc.
Moss & Associates
Mark & Jenny T. Mummert
William R. Nash, Inc.
National Housing Endowment
David Nelson Construction Co.
Howard E. & Charlotte G. Nelson
James C. & Diane Nicholas
NICP, Inc.
John W. & Christy E. Olson
Stephen R. & Linda M. Palmer
PPI Construction Management
S. Daniel & Nancy Ponce
Power Design, Inc.
Public Relations Student Society
Michael J. Quiello
James P. & Pamela J. Raab
Carl W. Rieger, Jr.
John C. Robertshaw
Neil C. Robinson
Ropes Associates, Inc.
Peter S. Rummell
John A. Schlitt
Rick L. Schlitt
Ryan Schlitt
Gerard R. Schmid
Elizabeth S. & Jonathan G. Seymour
Shaw
Donna M. & William J. Shively
James H. & Amy G. Shimberg Foundation, Inc.
Sika Sarnafil, Inc.
Thomas J. Smith
Solyndra, Inc.
Steelcase, Inc.
The Stellar Group
Stephen J. & Kimberly L. Stewart
James W. & Deborah D. Stine
Edwin I. & Sherry D. Strayer
Tappouni Mechanical Services, Inc.
William C. & Phyllis I. Taylor
Titan Wood Ltd.
Tri-City Electric Co., Inc.
Turner Construction Co.
Paul L. & Pamela B. Verlander
Patrick J. & Toni A. Walsh
Patrick & Toni Walsh Charitable Fdtn.
West Star Interiors, Inc.
F. Louis & May Jean Wolff

$500 to $999

American Planning Assn. Florida Chapter
Thomas W. & Mrs. Charleene K. Atkins
AVL Systems, Inc.
Robert F. & Megan M. Baptist
Suzanne R. & William N. Barnes
Bollenback Builders Inc.
Bovis Lend Lease, Inc.
Burgess & Dudley, Inc.
C & S Roofing Co.
CEMEX Materials LLC
Ceramic Technics, Ltd.
CMR Constructors, Inc.
Conditioned Air
Constructive Sources Pro.
Control Systems Specialists, Inc.
Cornwall Plumbing LLC
Crossroads Construction Co.
Deerbrook, Inc.
Diaz Fritz Isabel General Contractors
EHC, Inc.
Energy Air, Inc.
Ferguson Enterprises, Inc.
William G. & Mrs. S. Elizabeth Fischer
Flexco
Florida Rock Industries, Inc.
James G. & Frances C. Foster
W. W. Gay Mechanical of Gainesville
William U. Galloway III
Gerdau Ameristeel
Allan J. Hall & Lori E. Gold
Timothy A. & Carol G. Good
Maria C. Gurucharri & Thomas T. Ankersen
Hanlon Acoustical Ceilings, Inc.
Hardin Construction Co. LLC
Henkelman Construction, Inc.
Hensel Phelps Construction Co.
Hunt Construction Group, Inc.
Idea|Span
InterfaceFLOR, LLC
Cynthia L. Johnson
Keenan, Hopkins, Schmidt & Stowell
Kiewit Infrastructure South Co.
J. King & Co. LLC
Kobrin Builders Supply, Inc.
Scott R. Koons
Allan A. Kozich & Associates
L&W Supply
Land Design Innovations, Inc.
Hugh L. Latta
Maxim Crane Works LP
George W. & Mrs. M. Lynn McGonagill
McIntyre, Elwell & Strammer
Merrill Lynch & Co. Foundation, Inc.
Mill-Rite Woodworking Co., Inc.
Modern Plumbing Industries, Inc.
Allen D. Moyer
Nassau Pools Construction, Inc.
NDC Construction Co.
Jeffrey D. & Deborah A. Nelson
Bruce A. Norris
Judy L. & William F. Oehl, Jr.
OLP Construction, Inc.
P & A Roofing and Sheet Metal
Painters on Demand LLC
Joan C. Parker
PCEAA, Inc.
PCL Construction Services, Inc.
Peninsular Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
Performance Door & Hardware, Inc.
Plummer Painting & Waterproofing
PPI-CPC
Quality Fabrication & Supply
Quality Labor Management
Ramski & Co., Inc.
Jennifer E. & Russell Ramski
Randolph College
Raymond Building Supply
J. Raymond Construction Corp.
Linda K. Remsen
William D. Richardi
SEMA Construction, Inc.
Timothy J. Sergenian
Samuel R. & Stephanie H. Sharpe
Robert F. & Ellen M. Smith
Wilbur Smith Associates
Stanton & Anne E. West
Sunbelt Rentals & S.R.E.
Terry’s Electric, Inc.
Tharp Plumbing Systems
Tri-City Electrical Contractors, Inc.
Trimmer Education Foundation
Truant Construction LLC
United Forming, Inc.
Universal Fire Systems, Inc.
Wal-Mark Contracting Group LLC
Walt Disney Imagineering
Water-Tite Solutions, Inc.
Workers Temporary Staffing, Inc.

$100 to $499

AECOM
Harry P. Ackerman
Agnoli, Barber & Brundage, Inc.
AJAX Building Corp.
Alpha Omega Construction of Naples, Inc.
John P. Anderson & Rosemary A. Weil
Ronald E. & Martha J. Anderson
James H. & Betty Anstis
Raymond H. & Cheryl C. Antosh
Charles L. Appleby IV
ASID/IIDA
Elmer S. & Carol M. Atkins
George H. & Regina L. Austin
AXA Foundation
Azzarelli Builders, Inc.
Jack M. & Bonny G. Bailey
Marko L. Barkovich
Stacey G. Barton
Dan T. & Frances C. Barnes
Thomas C. Beagles
Bear’s Plumbing of South Florida, Inc.
Bechtel Foundation
Jerry H. Bell
Christine M. & Thomas J. Bell
John F. & Mary M. Bennett
Cecilia E. Billingsley
Lynn S. Billingsley
Catherine A. & Rolf E. Billington
C. Merritt & Leah H. Bird
Robert J. & Patricia G. Bitterli
BJ Excavating Enterprises, Inc.
Richard S. & Anne Black
Boyce H. Blackmon
Kent M. & Jane Blocher
David G. Bloomquist & Holly Jensen
Blue Streak Tile & Marble, Inc.
Herman B. & Lynn V. Boda
Boran, Craig, Barber, Engel Construction
C.C. Borden Construction, Inc.
Joffre T. & Teresa Boston
Anthony C. Bowe
Tayler M. & Catherine A. Boyd
Charles J. & Jaime L. Brackett
David C. & Tiffany H. Brady
Charles A. & Ann Breidenbach
Bright Future Electric LLC
William A. & Vicki L. Browne
Robert E. & Frances M. Broxton
Don W. & Judy C. Bruner
Burkhardt Construction, Inc.
Richard R. Burris
Ludwig R. Byak II
William P. & Terrie D. Byrne
Lynne S. & Michael Capece
Adam M. & Lara R. Carnow
Carson Construction, Inc.
Margaret H. & David Carr
Central Florida Contractors, Inc.
David O. & Mary M. Charland
J.E. Charlotte Construction Corp.
Richard M. & Virginia R. Chapman
Chesapeake Construction LLC
Ted C. Childers, Jr.
Jesse W. & Ida R. Childre
Abdol R. & Mrs. Shahpar R. Chini
James G. & Lacey P. Clark
Robert D. & Jennifer L. Clark
Daniel C. Claster
Robert L. & Ann W. Claudy
Coastal Mechanical Services LLC
Commercial Concrete Contractors, Inc.
Construct-Rite Masonry, Inc.
Donald H. & Judith J. Conkling
Connors Electric, Inc.
Thomas C. & Nancy R. Conrad-Cooney
Ryan A. Conway
Gary D. & Carol G. Cook
Howard F. & Patricia D. Cook
Andrew B. & Carole R. Cooper
CornerStone Construction Services, Inc.
Anne B. & Matthew L. Cowan
Thomas A. Coyne, Jr.
William M. Coyne
Vick S. & Katherine R. Crespin
Rod L. Crosby III
Cross Construction Services, Inc.
Penelope C. Crotty
J. Robert & Cathy I. Crowe
Crowther RFG & S/M of FL.
Christian G. Cummings
Laura A. & James H. Curtis
Daniels & Kashtan, P.A.
Don L. & Sandra B. Davis
Decorative Precast
Dale T. & Judith A. Derby
Deangelis Diamond Construction, Inc.
Donnellan Construction Corp.
Don Moody Electric, Inc
Robert C. & Carol J. Dornblaser
Richard L. & Suzanne L. Roulston-Doty
David B. Dunnavant
Ward A. & Nancy J. Dupree
Robert B. & Roxanne T. Edwards
Jill Eleazer-Sokol
James M. Everett
Kurt A. & Christina F. Ewoldt
ExxonMobil Foundation
Herman L. & Elizabeth J. Fagley
Falkanger & Snyder Asbestos Consult Svcs
Falkanger, Snyder, Martineau & Yates
Joseph J. & Jeanne L. Farcus
Feil, Inc.
Michael H. Ferguson
L. Scott & Audrey G. Fetterhoff
Thomas E. & Meddie B. Finnegan
Robert S. & Janis K. Fleet
Ford Drywall & Stucco, Inc.
Thomas A. & Georgia W. Fox
Gallagher Building Corp.
Robert E. & Cynthia B. Gallardo
D. Garret Construction, Inc.
Cecil & Gail S. Garvin
Nancy C. & Edgar L. Gates
Gator Residential LLC
W. W. Gay Mechanical Contractor, Inc.
Gensler
Georgia Construction Products, Inc.
Garry D. & Donna I. Gerard
David L. & Lura P. Gerhart
Michael A. & Sharon B. Gibson
James S. Gilman
Paul C. Gips
Goff Construction, Inc.
Scott P. Groomes
Gurley-Dramis-Lazo
Mark C. Hamilton
Neil L. & Mary K. Hammack
Allen L. & Mrs. J. Renae Hand
Paul R. & Joy C. Hardaker
William J. & Mrs. Siiri Hasey
Christopher L. & Michele L. Hatfield
Judy Hatfield
Hawkins Construction, Inc.
Andrew Hayes
Michael D. & Susan R. Helton
Tritt Henderson
Randolph C. & Margaret P. Henning
Henry Co.
Gary L. Henry
Heritage ‘76 Corp.
Molly Hester
Antonio M. & Maria C. Hevia
Jimmie W. & Maxine M. Hinze
Van A. & Mrs. S. Suzanne Hogan
Gary E. Holton
Byron T. & Elizabeth J. Hood
Mrs. Terry S. & Ashby B. Hoover, Jr.
Robert E. & Carin E. Horn
Ralph E. & Sharon G. Hurst
Michael C. & Dawn M. Huskey
Ellen E. Huston
James C. Flayler & Pamela Jackson
Elaine M. & Barry M. Jacobson
April J. & John D. James
JB Group LLC
Eric Jimenez
Susan R. Jones
Joyner Construction, Inc.
Sean A. Junker
KBR, Inc.
Asa C. & Ann M. Kelley
Maureen M. & Gary R. Kelley
Robert L. Kelly
Robert L. Kelly Construction, Inc.
Bill J. & Audrey P. Kemp
Richard G. & Doris J. Kerstner
Glenn F. Keyes
John R. & Laura G. Kiker
Gregory D. & Mrs. Gila L. Kimmelman
Ronald E. & Robin K. Kirchman
Ross E. & Ann T. Kirk
John J. Kirlin Inc. of Florida
John & Kathleen B. Kish
Robert & Angela Kissick
Susan Kissinger
Rick J. Klewein
Donald E. & Lilly L. Kline
Richard P. Komosky
Elizabeth M. & Albert C. Korelishn
Brad M. Kovach
Larry C. & Martha M. Krietemeyer
Mark S. & Linda C. Landsberg
Larry’s of Bonita LLC
Carol C. & Richard B. Laughlin
Rhoda A. R. & Thomas V. Lawrence
Marcelino Lemus
Dennis E. & Susanna L. Lewis
Robert E. & Carol M. Lifton
Christine F. & Robert W. Lipscomb
LKO, Inc.
Robert D. & Nanci N. Londeree
Mark E. & Mrs. Tracy L. Ludlow
Lutgert Insurance
Michael E. & Katie M. Madariaga
Louis J. & Beth Anne Magill
Paige E. Mainor
Heather G. & David M. Mandel
Robert L. & Suzanne S. Maphis
David W. Marks
Katherine & William E. Martin, Jr.
Roney J. & Eunice C. Mateu
John E. & Michele P. McCary
Terry C. & Deanna D. McGugin
D. F. McKnight Construction Co., Inc.
Ann L. McLean
Tony A. McMahon
John R. & Susan Y. Medina
Sara E. Morris & William D. Mercer, Jr.
Merit Professional Coatings, Inc.
Andrew M. & Carolyn J. Messinger
Alan C. & Jane Miller
Miller Construction Co.
Harley W. & Susan K. Miller
Mark D. Miller
Michael L. Miller
S. Charles & Nancy D. Minardi
Brig. Gen. Samuel P. & June Mitchell
William H. Moncrief
Vincent M. & Kristy M. Moreschi
Michael J. & Laura Rae D. Morette
Andrew J. Morog
Linda A. & Edward A. Morton
Penny L. & Garry J. Moyer
Elizabeth Corbin-Murphy & Charles P. Murphy
Carroll M. & Barbara S. Nall
Naples Executive Builders, Inc.
Nature’s Blueprint, Inc.
John M. & Barbara S. Neel
David Nelson Masonry, Inc.
Newmans Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc.
NextEra Energy Foundation, Inc.
Nielson & Co., Inc.
Sevald V. & Barbara S. Nielsen
Amy J. Norman
Stephanie L. Norris
North Central Florida Regional Planning Council
Lawrence S. & Charlotte B. Northup
O’Brien Construction Co.
Kimberly R. Ogren
Laurence K. & Stacey Burgin Oleck
Ralph L. & Stephanie M. Olesky
Emily M. & Brian J. O’Mahoney
Lawrence E. Orth
Eric H. & Carol M. Palmer
Eugene & Heidi A. Pandula
Morton H. & Myra Parks
J. Mozell & Gail B. Payne
Thomas E. & Patricia A. Peacock
Zhong-Ren Peng
Carlos & Magdalena Pernas
Inga Pfaffman
Mark A. & Jane K. Phillips
Scott & Mary R. Pittman
Gregory A. & Mrs. Briget Pope
Robert B. & Joan Porter
Gordon L. Postle
Pro-Crete Systems, Inc.
Edward A. & Betty R. Proefke
Edward A. Proefke, Jr.
Professional Kitchens, Inc.
Frances D. Provost
Frederick L. Pugatch
Kevin J. Ratigan
Louis F. & Bridget Ray
Donald Reagan
Walter R. & Mrs. Lorry H. Reddick
Roger D. & Mrs. Alesia A. Rehfeldt
The Reinhold Family Foundation
Deborah C. Reid
Cesar D. Reyes
Nelly M. & Brian J. Rice
The Rickman Partnership, Inc.
Vinson P. & Randa S. Richter
William K. & Lana G. Rinaman
Dennis A. & Linda Ritchie
Fred N. & Carolyn K. Roberts
G. W. Robinson Builders, Inc.
Garland W. & Kate M. Robinson
Ronald B. Rollins
Nelson & Dora Romero
Robert A. & Dorothy Romeo
Royal Corinthian Homes
William D. & Leslie J. Rusch
T.R. Rushing Construction, Inc.
Todd A. Russell
Angela M. Russo
Debra J. & James R. Sappington
Jose I. & Maria E. Sarasua
Linda L. Sartain
Donald L. & Jeanne N. Savage
Richard H. Schneider
George & Nadia K. Scheffer
John W. & Mrs. M. Susan Schneid
David J. & Rena L. Schmit
Scottsdale Co.
Christopher W. Sears
Lynn S. Sears
John T. Sewell, Jr.
Judith C. Shade
Thomas H. & Mary L. Shaughnessy
Linda L. & Gregory H. Siefker
Scott B. & Linda B. Siemens
Paul J. & Elise Sierra
Paul J. Sierra Construction, Inc.
Leon R. & Betty L. Sikes
Lucas M. Simonds
Linda V. & Larry D. Simpson
Louise Simpson
Robert M. & Sherry R. Skinner
Michael R. Small
Allen C. Smith
David T. & Barbara J. Smith
E. Tyson Smith
Marc M. & Laurie S. Smith
Sam P. Spector
Spectrum Contracting, Inc.
Harriet E. Spruill
William H. & Marjorie P. Squires
Stahlman-England Irrigation, Inc.
Earl M. & Dorothy Jean Starnes
Richard G. Stebbins
Ruth L. Steiner
Strada Materials LLC
Erich B. Strong
William G. & Susan A. Storrs
James G. & Sandra E. Sullivan
Suncoast Insurance Associates, Inc.
Superior Interlocking Paving, Inc.
Rouselle A. & Mrs. L. Elaine Sutton
Juanita D. Shearer-Swink, FASLA & Rodney L. Swink
William J. & Florence D. Taylor
James T. Tharp
George E. & Dawn D. Thomas
Randall E. Thron
Josh S. Tilley
Becky J. Tomaselli
Jessica N. Tomaselli
Zeljko M. & Maria Torbica
Maruja Torres
John M. Treadwell
Trigram LLC
Trinity Fabricators, Inc.
Allen S. & Stacey M. Troshinsky
Edward A. Tufo
Randy S. & Sheryl A. Tyo
Hector E. Valdez
Vanderbilt Bay Construction, Inc.
Scott A. & Ann M. Varga
Adam Vickery
David E. & Janet A. Wagner
Benjamin L. & Carole Walbert
Kelly M. & Joseph P. Ward II
Doss K. & Wendy T. Watson
Karl H. Watson, Jr.
Myron L. & Mrs. Ditta Weiner-Corets
Karl E. Weis
F. J. & Glennie Weller-Hoffman
Jill J. & Charles M. Wells
Melvin C. & Judy J. Wetherington
Ferrol G. White
Mrs. Devon L. Wiechens
John S. & Barbara A. Winesett
William M. Wing
Wolfson & Associates P.A.
Diana M. & Todd R. Yankee
Thomas N. & Mindy Yianilos
Janice Young & Associates, Inc.
Michael M. & Mrs. Laina M. Zajkowski
Douglas P. & Stephanie R. Zaragoza
Zurich American Insurance Co.
John C. & Deborah Zwick

$1 to $99

Michael E. & Mrs. Kelsey Ahern
Amica Mutual Insurance Co.
Linda G. & Darryl A. Anderson
John V. Angiulli
Ann M. & Robert H. Ayers
Larry A. & Susan A. Bach
Theresa M. & Bron K. Badurek
Colleen M. Ball
Patricia A. Barritt
City of Bartow
Jonathan A. Baus
Lance R. Behn
Harvie J. Belser, Jr.
Cathy L. Berlow
Brady L. Binde
Robert S. & Lillian P. Bird
Andrew A. & Elizabeth H. Blanda
Neil W. Blackmon
Claude E. Boles
Nicole M. Boss
Sandra J. & Mark R. Boyette
John A. & Veronica B. Brady
William W. & Lorraine G. Brainard
Thomas L. & Kathlene M. Brooks
Charles Bruck
Shawn C. Budney
Duane R. Burgard
Regina O. & Robert G. Button
Lauren M. Caby
Paul A. Caltagirone
Douglas J. & Jennifer W. Campbell
Allison J. & Jeremy J. Campos
Scott R. & Kathleen Cannard
Matthew G. Chelius
Daphne F. Choice
Lindsay M. Clayton
Barbara S. Cleveland
Philip B. & Margaret V. Copare
Cathleen A. Craft
Matthew P. Crane
Rodney C. & Cathy P. Crew
Donald A. Crichlow
Richard C. Crisson
Johnnie O. & Suzanne C. Crosby
Mary Lou Bowman Cubbin
W. L. Culver
Robert D. & Jennifer Cunningham
Mrs. Terrell H. Daniel
Juliann Davidson
Nancy J. & John W. Deam
George W. De Cardenas
James W. & Ann M. Deitrick
Karl F. Bealke & Diane F. Del Castillo
Kelly E. DeLucia
Robert S. & Nina Y. DeMartino
Lori A. Dennis
Clifton J. & Georganna B. Derrick
Paul J. DeSario
Leonardo Diaz & Elizabeth Price
Cynthia K. & Rory A. Dittmer
Jonathan H. Dowell & Jennifer K. Gustafson
Heywood A. Dowling, Jr.
Lorie H. Drewke
Juniper A. Duffin
John W. Duffy, Jr.
William K. Edwards
David E. Emmons
Kevin B. Erdman
Michael E. Erdman
Laura I. Ettedgui
Paul R. Evans
Joseph G. & Joan Farrell
Theodore G. & Cheryl M. Fery
William J. & Meg Fields
Thomas J. & Kathy Finnell
T. J. Fish
Richard & Joyce Fitzgerald
Sarina E. Forbes
Norman F. & Gail S. Fox
Kathryn I. Frank
Allan B. & Michele R. L. Franklin
Jay B. Fraser
Pamela J. French
Lawrence W. & Mary Elaine Fumea
Katherine L. Gage
Genaro & Theresa E. Garcia
Christopher M. & Mrs. Pokcha Garito
Nicole T. & William S. Gerlin
Daniel W. & Tracey H. Getson
Bruce C. & Kristin M. Gilbert
Michael J. Gilbrook
Lily T. Gilchrist
Bethanie C. Grashof
Maj. Ralph C. Gravlee, Jr.
William W. & Jeanne T. Green
Gary C. & Linda L. Greenan
Anthony J. Grimaldi
Thomas Grimes
Ashlee R. Griffith
Glenn H. & Jessica T. Grosse
Erika Haan
Herbert L. Hall
Amy E. & Jonathan K. Hammond
Bernard P. & Shirley C. Harter
Travis Hayes
Nathan C. Helms
John H. Hendricks
Gerald L. & Barbara B. Hester
Russell B. & Suzette K. Hicks
Joanne V. Hillemann
Charles T. & Lisa A. Hogan
IBM Corp.
Anthony W. Ingrassia
Interest Income
Inwood Consulting Engineers
Adell V. Jahna
Jeffrey K. & Debra D. James
Terry James
Danielle DePerro & Steven S. Jennings
Jessica A. Jerez
Mark A. Johansson
Cayla V. Johnson
David R. & Laura P. Johnson
David W. & Lori H. Johnson
Donald H. Johnson
Eric E. Johnson
Chad C. & Candy L. Jones
John Jones
Kolby C. Jones
Whitney H. & Jason Derek Jones
Joseph T. & Mary L. Jordan
Raymond J. & Carolyn J. Kearney
Jack A. & Lois E. Keith
Thomas H. & Mary V. Keller
Richard A. & Vicky S. Kelley
Doug Kelly
Mrs. Maryrose K. & David B. Kramer
Robyn LaBreck
Ernest E. & Mary A. Lagimoniere
Brittany L. LaMaster
Stanley S. & Jeannie W. Latimer
David M. Lawless, Jr.
Michael J. Levin
Richard Levine
Jessalyn Leyra
Liberty Aluminum Co.
Erik P. Lindquist
Dale J. & Cheryl O. Long
Cassandra M. Lougee
Sheila S. & Raul Lucas
William L. Lyle, Sr.
Michael P. Madsen
Eero H. & Angela S. Maki
Theresa M. Mancito
Phillip J. Manhardt
Brenda A. Kwateng-Mann & Morris C. Mann
Kathleen D. Mark
Douglas S. & Leah G. Martin
Elizabeth Martin
Miguel R. & Margarita M. Massens
Joseph A. & Diane D. Masullo
George R. & Jewell McElvy
Eric G. McGee
Meredith McKay
John A. & Michelle A. McPhaul
Honor Merceret
Douglas A. & Elizabeth P. Metzger
David R. Mica, Jr.
Paul M. Michalak
Jennifer L. Mickler
Jesse J. Miles
John E. Page & Sandra B. Mitzner
Jennifer Mons
Janice J. Neal
Brian T. & Staci R. Nicholson
Stacy & Sarah R. Norman
Patrick R. Nutt
Jonathan R. Obi
Bryan K. Offenhauer
Sarah R. Oglesby
Jay M. & Kelly D. Ohanesian
Paul X. & Valerie L. J. Oppenheim
Orange County Commission
Jonathan G. Orebaugh
Nancy S. & Michael Orlandella
James M. & Ruth D. Owenby
Timothy J. & Laureen M. Owens
Kathleen W. Pagan
Kevin A. Page
Robert D. & Dorothy C. Park
Ronald A. & Patricia A. Parsons
Mark D. & Roberta H. Peirce
John Percy
Derek W. Pettigrew
Christian L. & Victoria A. Pouncey
Preferred Builders of Florida, Inc.
Willard S. & Donna M. Prewitt
Patsy A. & Ralph R. Pritts
Prof. Peter E. & Anne S. Prugh
Mrs. Jan T. Randall
Stefanie M. Rasmussen
Joseph B. Reiber
Catherine J. Rhodes
Richardson & Associates, Inc.
Thomas L. Rish
William L. & Sylvia W. Rivers
Hernan M. Rivera
Matt B. Roberts
J. Andrew Roig
Allan I. & Ann C. Rose
Scott B. & Jocelyn S. Rothbart
David M. Sabo
Eloise & Gregory L. Sahlstrom
Barbara Sanders, P.A.
Col. (Ret.) Bill & Dawn M. Sanders
Curtis E. & Toni G. Sandler
Sallie A. Schattner
John H. Schmitz, Jr.
Steven M. & Judith M. Schuyler
John M. Sember
Mark C. & Brenda J. Shaughnessy
Stephen D. & Lisa B. Shay
Michael L. & Erica L. Shea
Lauren K. Simmons
Rex R. & Mary W. Simensen
Rafael V. & Sonia A. Sixto
Nicholas M. Slahta
Daniel J. Smith
David P. Smith
Kimberly M. & Timothy L. Stanley
Lisa J. & Jan Stacholy
Mark H. Stevenson
Tad A. & Diane T. Templeton
Allison A. Tomaselli
Stephen D. Totty
Allison L. Trippe
Simon K. & Deborah W. Trumble
The Turner Corp.
Caroline M. Ueberschaer
United Space Alliance Trust
Richard & Lisa J. Wainer
Charles R. & Dee A. Walker
Heath F. Washburn
Ryan J. Weeks
Jenny E. Weigle
Whitney L. Wells
City of West Melbourne
Mrs. Carolina White
Meghan A. White
Linda F. & Steve Wiece
Diane Z. & Charles D. Wilson
Arthur O. Wittman II
Nicholas J. & Patricia L. Wolfcale
Nathaniel J. & Mrs. Alyson J. Woodend
Tad A. Yates
YPC Consulting Group PL